Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Bruce Mitchell

Also Known as: Bruce Handiside Mitchell, Bruce Handyside Mitchell

Born:
Tayport, Scotland 1908

Died:
Langhorne, Pennsylvania 1963

Share This Page