Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Margret Craver Portrait

Margret Craver

Also Known as: Margret Craver Withers

Born:
Pratt, Kansas 1907

Died:
Cambridge, Massachusetts 2010

Active in:

  • Boston, Massachusetts