Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Avery F. Johnson

Also Known as: Avery Johnson, Avery Fischer Johnson

Born:
Wheaton, Illinois 1906

Died:
Hackettstown, New Jersey 1990

Active in:

  • Denville, New Jersey
  • Dover, New Jersey
Share This Page