DCSIMG
Frank Bergman / American Art
Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Frank Bergman

Also Known as: Franz W. Bergmann, Frank W. Bergman, Franz Walter Bergmann, Frank Walter Bergmann

Born:
Austria 1898

Active in:

  • San Francisco, California